Eagle Elementary

Skip to main content
Mobile Menu
Please Create A Marquee
Search

Eagle Express Addresses

 
 
 
Mr Andrew Foreman - Principal - 1 East Street 
 
Diane Radivan - Counselor - 2 East Street 
 

Kendra Scales - Nurse  - 3 East Street

Allison Martin - PreK-4 - 1 Eagle Street 

Katelyn Money - PreK-3 - 2 Eagle Street 

Callie Surface - Kindergarten - 5 Eagle Street 

Jessica Weaver -  Kindergarten - 4 Eagle Street 

 

Marykate Rowan - Kindergarten -  3 Eagle Street 

Carmen Marshall - 1st Grade -  8 Pine Street 

Christine Wright - 1st Grade -  6 Eagle Street 

Jeanine Grathwohl -  1st Grade -  8 Eagle Street 

Candace Hons  - 2nd Grade -  12 Main Street 

Deanna Schmidt -  2nd Grade -  9 Pine Street 

Kelly Spencer -  2nd Grade -  9 Main Street 

Annette Knox -  3rd Grade -  7 Pine Street 

Scott McKinley - 3rd Grade - 4 Pine Street 

Marissa Grant -  3rd Grade -  5 Pine Street 

Katie Werner -  3rd Grade  - 6 Pine Street

Katelyn Slack -  4th Grade - 3 Pine Street 

Shirley Lemons -   4th Grade -  1 Pine Street

Jayne Shubat - 4th Grade -  2 Pine Street 

Sean Shanley -  Music/Art -  5 Main Street 

Alyssa Jackson -  Wellness/Art -  2 Elm Street 

Susan Ottinger -   Media Specialist - 1 Elm Street 

Molly Haas -  Stem  - 7 Main Street 

Tommie Roesch - Blind/Vision Impaired - 5 East Street

Swampna Konnur - Resource- 5 East Street

Maggie Ioannacci - Director of Student Services - 5 East Street

Amy Bartosz -  Resource - 12 Pine Street 

Cathy Patel -  Resource  - 12 Pine Street 

Monica Junkins -  Resource -  12 Pine Street 

Holly Carson-Kernodle -  Resource -  11 Pine Street 

Shilpa Denny -  Resource  - 11 Pine Street 

Amy Sallee -  Resource -  11 Pine Street 

Karla Santiago -  Resource -  14 Pine Street 

Sheila Dibble -  Cafeteria -  1 Oak Street 

Iris Oakley -  Maintenance Supervisor -  2 Oak Street 

Rick Day - Maintenance - 2 Oak Street

Karen Klyczek - Secretary - 4 East Street 

Heather Gallagher -Secretary - 4 East Street 

Beth Brent -  Literacy Coach - 10 Main Street 

Karen Bourbeau - BAC/Bridge -  14 Main Street 

Lynne Plawecki - Speech - 3 Main Street 

Joan Brandt - Title 1 - 7 Eagle Street