Events
-
Dec 1 Tue
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Indy Hoops/Howell/Eagle 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Dec 2 Wed
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Eagles Select Basketball/Hunt 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Dec 3 Thu
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Indy Hoops/Howell/Eagle 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Dec 4 Fri
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: Holiday Workshop/My Art 2:30 PM – 3:45 PM (Eagle Art Room)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Eagles Select Basketball/Hunt 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Dec 7 Mon
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Eagles Select Basketball/Hunt 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Dec 8 Tue
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Indy Hoops/Howell/Eagle 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Dec 9 Wed
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Eagles Select Basketball/Hunt 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Dec 10 Thu
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Indy Hoops/Howell/Eagle 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Dec 11 Fri
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: Holiday Workshop/My Art 2:30 PM – 3:45 PM (Eagle Art Room)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Eagles Select Basketball/Hunt 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Dec 14 Mon
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Eagles Select Basketball/Hunt 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
- ZCS Board of Trustees Monthly Meeting 6 PM – 8 PM (ESC Boardroom)
-
Dec 15 Tue
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Indy Hoops/Howell/Eagle 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Dec 16 Wed
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Eagles Select Basketball/Hunt 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Dec 17 Thu
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Indy Hoops/Howell/Eagle 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Dec 18 Fri
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: Holiday Workshop/My Art 2:30 PM – 3:45 PM (Eagle Art Room)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Eagles Select Basketball/Hunt 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Dec 21 Mon
- Winter Break - No School 12/21/2020 – 1/1/2021
-
Dec 22 Tue
- Winter Break - No School 12/21/2020 – 1/1/2021
-
Dec 23 Wed
- Winter Break - No School 12/21/2020 – 1/1/2021
-
Dec 24 Thu
- Winter Break - No School 12/21/2020 – 1/1/2021
-
Dec 25 Fri
- Winter Break - No School 12/21/2020 – 1/1/2021
-
Dec 26 Sat
- Winter Break - No School 12/21/2020 – 1/1/2021
-
Dec 27 Sun
- Winter Break - No School 12/21/2020 – 1/1/2021
-
Dec 28 Mon
- Winter Break - No School 12/21/2020 – 1/1/2021
-
Dec 29 Tue
- Winter Break - No School 12/21/2020 – 1/1/2021
-
Dec 30 Wed
- Winter Break - No School 12/21/2020 – 1/1/2021
-
Dec 31 Thu
- Winter Break - No School 12/21/2020 – 1/1/2021
Loading...