Events
-
Feb 1 Mon
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Eagles Select Basketball/Hunt 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Feb 2 Tue
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Indy Hoops/Howell/Eagle 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Feb 3 Wed
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Eagles Select Basketball/Hunt 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Feb 4 Thu
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Indy Hoops/Howell/Eagle 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Feb 5 Fri
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: Chess 2:30 PM – 3:15 PM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: Purr-fect Pet Party Camp/MyArt 2:30 PM – 3:45 PM (Eagle Art Room)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Eagles Select Basketball/Hunt 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Feb 8 Mon
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- Board of Trustees Executive Session 5 PM – 6 PM (ESC Tech Training Room)
- R - Eagles Select Basketball/Hunt 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
- ZCS Board of Trustees Monthly Meeting 6 PM – 8 PM (ESC Boardroom)
-
Feb 9 Tue
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Indy Hoops/Howell/Eagle 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Feb 10 Wed
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Eagles Select Basketball/Hunt 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Feb 11 Thu
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Indy Hoops/Howell/Eagle 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Feb 12 Fri
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: Chess 2:30 PM – 3:15 PM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: Purr-fect Pet Party Camp/MyArt 2:30 PM – 3:45 PM (Eagle Art Room)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Eagles Select Basketball/Hunt 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Feb 15 Mon
-
Feb 16 Tue
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Indy Hoops/Howell/Eagle 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Feb 17 Wed
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Eagles Select Basketball/Hunt 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Feb 18 Thu
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Indy Hoops/Howell/Eagle 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Feb 19 Fri
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: Chess 2:30 PM – 3:15 PM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: Purr-fect Pet Party Camp/MyArt 2:30 PM – 3:45 PM (Eagle Art Room)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Eagles Select Basketball/Hunt 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Feb 22 Mon
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Eagles Select Basketball/Hunt 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Feb 23 Tue
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Indy Hoops/Howell/Eagle 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Feb 24 Wed
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Eagles Select Basketball/Hunt 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Feb 25 Thu
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Indy Hoops/Howell/Eagle 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
-
Feb 26 Fri
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (Eagle Cafeteria)
- ERE: LAL (Spanish) GR 1-4 2:35 PM – 3:20 PM (Eagle STEM Room)
- R - Eagles Select Basketball/Hunt 6 PM – 9 PM (Eagle Gym)
Loading...